Alessandra Ambrosio Height and Weight

ImageAlessandra Ambrosio Weight?
112 lbs or 51 kg

Alessandra Ambrosio Height?
5′ 10″ or 178 cm

What Are Alessandra Ambrosio Measurements?
34B-25-34.5(US) 86-64-87 (EU)

What is Alessandra Ambrosio bra size?
34B

Alessandra Ambrosio dress size – 2 US/32 EU

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
11 April 1981, Erechim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Birth Name
Alessandra Corine Ambrósio

Source – http://www.celebritiesheight.com/alessandra-ambrosio-height-and-weight/

 

Related posts:

  1. Alessandra Negrini Height and Weight
  2. Flávia Alessandra Height and Weight
  3. Alessandra de Rossi Height and Weight
  4. Alessandra Torresani Height and Weight
  5. Eva Mendes Measurements
  6. Izabel Goulart Height and Weight
  7. Adriane Galisteu Height and Weight
  8. Adriana Lima Height and Weight
  9. Cintia Dicker Height and Weight
  10. Taís Araújo Height and Weight
Advertisements
This entry was posted in Celebrity. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s